Karlsborg 2022-09-03

Judge: Kirsi Nieminen (puppies), Lone Wandel (adults)

Particypating dogs: 6 puppies + 34 adults

DOGS

Puppyclass 1 (1)

1. Inuanoor Highwayman HP, BOS-puppy

2. 

3.

4.

Puppyclass 2 (1)

1. Forever Rizi Bizi Liam HP, BOB-puppy

2. 

3.  

4. 

 

 Juniorclass (3)

1.  Wavecatcher Ravishing Sailor CK

2. Travis Dual Agent CK

3. Manaca´s Picture This

4.  

Intermediate class (4)

1. Line Sam Pleasant Phoenix CK

2. Allert´s Zeta Kronos CK

3. Wavecatcher Magnificent Love

4. Cockernest Daydream

Open class (5)

1. Art-Wave´s Firewall CK

2. Highlighters I Believe In Miracles

3. Retzina´s Shining Armor 

4. Wavecatcher Bollinger

 

Championclass (5)

1. Ch. Line Sam Hilarious Hector CK

2. Ch. Backhills Living The Dream CK

3. Ch. Lahdoeline Good As Gold CK

4. Ch. Sjösvängens Önskedröm

Veteranclass (1)

1. Cockernest Wishful Dream CK, BOS-veteran

2. 

3.

4.

Best dog

1. Art-Wave´s Firewall, CAC, BOB

2. Ch. Line Sam Hilarious Hector

3. Line Sam Pleasant Phoenix, Reserv-CAC

4. Allert´s Zeta Kronos

BITCHES

Puppyclass 1 (4)

1. Witiwi´s Sun Eyes Star HP, BOB-puppy

2. Highlighters Spring Orchid HP

3. Seapower Second To None HP

4. Sjösvängens Gas I Hasen

Puppyclass 2 (0)

1. 

2. 

3.  

4. 

 

 Juniorclass (4)

1.  Confess Born To Be A Winner CK

2.  Wavecatcher Ravishing Show CK

3.  Cockernest Daiquiri

4.  Sunny Paws Enola (very good)

Intermediate class (3)

1.  Zipp Line Mysiga-Berit CK

2. Allert´s Yrsa Crown

3. Highlighters On The Top Of The World

4. 

Open class (4)

1. Allert´s Only One Winner CK

2. Line Sam Appealing Girl CK

3. Wavecatcher Amazing Cleopatra

4. Waterbliss Angel Eyes

 

Championclass (3)

1. Ch. Allert´s Ultra Light CK

2. Westerner Organza CK

3. Cockernest Black Is Black

4. 

Veteranclass (2)

1. Ch. Line Sam Xlusive Design CK, BOB-vceteran

2. Ch. Wavecatcher Miss Vera Wang CK

3. 

4.

Best bitch

1. Ch. Line Sam Xlusive Design, BOS

2. Allert´s Only One Winner, CAC

3. Ch. Allert´s Ultra Light

4. Line Sam Appealing Girl, Reserv-CAC